Home  
  About Us  
  Programs  
  Building  
  Donate  
  Contact Us  
 building     
  Tenants  
  Rental Fees  

Tenants

OrganizationSuitePhone
Ace Driving School226612.724.4800
Basic Needs225612.821.2391
Basic Needs Daycare133612.821.2391 & 612.821.2392
CAPI FoodshelfLL26612.721.0122
CHP - Job Corp303&304E612.824.1546
Chrestomathy, Inc.311612.822.6691
Comfort Care Home226952.452.3765
Comfort Daycare115612.703.4970
Connections to Independence 300612.354.2437 
Cross Roads PanoramaRoom G612.203.0212
Garden Home Healthcare,Inc.Room I612.821.2345
Gardening Matters204B612.821.2358
Helen's Food Cart138, 1st Floor612.306.6653
Hennepin County 120 612.348.5873
HIRED101612.822.9071
Joy House Ministries220A612.823.4535
LYDC136 
Melvin D. ColemanRoom H612.963.1442
MNIC Adult EducationLL2612.821.2301
MNIC High SchoolLL1612.838.0758
Out Front MN GBLTG209612.822.0127
Prince Hall Grand Lodge217612.824.5150
Puppetteers of America127612.821.2382
Somali Family & Youth Services320612.227.9249
Sounds of BlacknessLL10 
The Write Persuasion206612.834.1145
Upper Midwest Narcotics224812.822.9472

 


 
   310 East 38th Street Minneapolis MN 55409  |  Phone: 612.821.2300  |  Fax: 612.823.7998
Copyright 2012 Sabathani Community Center - Powered by Webaloo
http://www.webaloo.com/